La liste s 'étoffe.....
.Presence de Giraldo sur fiesta R5. Poizot et Barral...Et phillipe Brun !
RABILLOUD Jean-Guy MATHAIS Alain SUBARU IMPREZA FA 8 19H06
EYMARD Guillaume GLASSON BLANCHET Thibault SIERRA COSWORTH FA 8 18H24
JACQUET Francis VERNET Grégory SUBARU IMPREZA A 8 18H42
GALABERTHIER Pascal KARST Stéphane 207 RC A 8 19H30
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl FORD FIESTA R 5 19H48
BRUN Gérard BELLAVARDE Mélodie 207 S2000 A 7S 18H06
NEYRET GIGOT Alexandre FILIPE Sarah 306 KIT CAR FA 7K 18h30
VEDELAGO Stéphane LATREME Stéphanie CLIO R3 R 3 19h18
POIZOT Thibaut CHABOT Antony CLIO R3 R 3 17H54
SOURGET Antoine ODDOS Raphaelle CLIO R3 R 3 18H00
BARRAL Thomas REBUT Julien CLIO R3 R 3 19H42
MURCIA Lou MURCIA Yves CLIO R3 R 3 19H54
VILLETON Damien LAGACHE Lory CLIO R3 R 3 18h24
MOUCHET Jean-Claude GALERA Laurie CLIO R3 R 3 18H54
GIRARD Pascal DUC Kévin 207 RC R 3 19h24
LEONARDI Christian BRETON Julie MEGANE N 4 19H18
BRAVARD Eric SANTON Will EVO LANCER N 4 19H36
MORENO Jean-Louis BELLE Jérôme MITSUBISHI EVO 6 FN 4 18H36
COMPTE Fabrice LUGLI Guillaume R5 GT TURBO FN 4 19H00
FROMENT Lionel CHARLES Eric 206 KIT CAR A 6K 18H48
PICCHIONI Florian BOREL Thierry CLIO S16 A 6K 19H48
MOTTE Stanislas MOUREN PROVENSAL Jérémie C2 R2 R 2 19h00
NICOLAS Francis BARTHELON Romain C2 R2 R 2 18H06
BALLEFIN Walter CRETON Thomas C2 R2 R 2 18H36
DAURIS Alexandre CROCHON Hanna 206 RC FA 7 18H18
HILARIO Loic RHON Morgane CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7 18H12
MOSSAN Florian CARREL Jean-Christophe CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7 19H18
DURAND Cédric XXXXX CLIO RS A 7 19H42
GULDALIAN Michel ROUX François MEGANE FA 7 19H30
GERIN Yan GERIN Frantz CLIO RS FA 7 17H36
DEGLISE FAVRE Thierry LAVOINE Anthony CLIO 16 FA 7 19h06
MOREL Marc SEGOVIA Xavier CLIO II F2000 14 18H42
SCHINTU Frédéric BORGNIS Estelle CLIO RS F2000 14 19H36
FALBO Julien LEONE Christelle 205 GTI F2000 14 18H48
VILLETON Christophe RAYOT David CLIO RS F2000 14 18H54
SARRAZIN Stéphane FEUTRIER Mylène 306 GTI F2000 14 18h48
CURT Julien MOLLI Audrey MEGANE F2000 14 19H12
BRUN Philippe XXXXX CLIO RS F2000 14 19H48
BRET Nicoals ROUQUILLE Anne-Laure CLIO RS F2000 14 19H42
GALVAIN Eric GALVAIN Lois R5 GT TURBO F2000 14 19H06
MOREL Nicolas MOREL Carole CLIO WILLIAMS F2000 14 19H06
PARMELAND Anthony BOIS Angélique CLIO MAXI F2000 14 18H30
PALAZZI Louis ALGOUD Maxime 206 RC F2000 14 17H30
SAVARIN PION Laura BELLAMY Tiffany 306 S16 F2000 14 18H06
BURLET Lionel BILA David BMW 320 F2000 14 18h54
LAGIER Sylvain DIMITRIADES Yannick 206 RC F2000 14 18H12
SAVOURE Yohann DUSSETIER Maxime CLIO 16S F2000 14 18h00
RIVAL Florent BERTOLI Mathias CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3 18H36
CHABLOZ Paul MARTIN Maryline CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 18H12
VITTONE Arthur GIRARDI Dimitri CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 19h30
GRANNER Gilbert GRANNER Kévin CLIO RS FN 3 18h06
BUGNAZET David MILESI Delphine LOTUS ELISE S GT 9 19h00
POINT Dominique LOIGNON Stéphanie C2 R2 FA 6 17H36
LODS Nicolas VASSALLI Fabien 106 S16 FA 6 19H48
GRAND Francis GRAND Anthony 106 GTI A 6 18H18
ANDREO Florian CLEMENT Sophie SAXO VTS A 6 19H12
VITTONE Denis PRA Fabrice 106 KIT CAR FA 5K 18H42
HASHOLDER Cyril MEYER Aurélien 205 GTI F2000 13 17H36
MEIL Christophe BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony 205 GTI F2000 13 18h30
BUDAI Kévin ROUGE Olivier 106 GTI F2000 13 19H18
CEBALLERO Damien AVARELLO Damien HONDA CIVIC F2000 13 19H24
MALLET Christophe ARNAUD Kévin 205 GTI F2000 13 19H24
MICHALLAT Jacky MICHALLAT Lise 205 GTI F2000 13 19h12
GRAND Jean-Pierre DESMOULINS Guillaume SAXO VTS F2000 13 18H54
BONSIGNORE David GANDIT Stéphane 205 GTI F2000 13 18H42
AMARD Serge LOCATELLI Lionel 205 GTI F2000 13 18h00
HASHOLDER Eric PETIT Marlène 205 GTI F2000 13 18H24
FREYCHET Yannick FARCAT Thibaut 205 GTI F2000 13 17H36
CESMET Thierry DUBERNET Anthony 106 S16 F2000 13 19h12
CASSAGNE Fabien BALDASSO Anthony SAXO VTS F2000 13 17h48
CHOMET Jean-Philippe DEMOZ Grégory 205 RALLYE FA 5 18H24
MICHEL Elodie RENCHET Marion AX GTI FA 5 19h00
BONNET Laurent ALLEMAND Jonathan AX SPORT FA 5 18H18
ROYER Charly SCARDINA Laurent 106 RALLYE FA 5 18H30
AMOROS Cédric CIANFARANI Anthoni 205 RALLYE FA 5 19H30
SENES Aurélien PASERO Nicolas SAXO VTS FN 2 18H36
GETTO Alexandre PHILIPPE Emelyne 106 16S FN 2 19H36
LEGRAND Pierre BOULLOUD Nicolas 106 S16 FN 2 18h18
ROUX MARCHAND Rudy ROUX MARCHAND Didier 106 S16 FN 2 17h42
GEOFFRAY Cyril SOULAS Grégory HONDA CIVIC N 2S 19H36
BOISSERANC Mickael BOISSERANC Ludovic 206 XS N 2S 19H54
DI CENTA Jérôme LIMA Grégory 205 RALLYE F2000 12 18h12
CHAUDERGUE Vivien CECCATO Christophe AX GTI F2000 12 18H48
BRUGNERA Guillaume GERIN Brice 205 RALLYE F2000 12 17h54
DUMONT Samuel DUMONT David 205 RALLYE N 1 18h00
HARCHOUX Anthony XXXXX 106 XSI FN 1 17H54
MARTIN Alexandre BERTHOLLET Céline AX SPORT FN 1 19H24
BACHASSE Benjamin SARRAZIN Laetitia AX GTI FN 1 18H30
DAMPNE Lionel CECCATO Thibault CINQUECENTO F2000 11 17h54
RUMBERGER Gilles RUMBERGER Max CINQUECENTO F2000 11 19H42
CELLIER Gérald PERRIN Liconel CINQUECENTO F2000 11 19H54
Modifié par ae18, jeudi 15 septembre 2016 à 18:09.