Es2
1
WILT Christophe/LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
2
CHKONDALI Thierry/MAILLEFERT Alexis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FA 8
00:05.3
00:00.8
4
JEUDY Ludovic/AUGIER Pascale
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
00:08.2
00:02.9
5
ROUSSEL Frédéric/COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
00:12.4
00:04.2
6
FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
00:13.6
00:01.2
7
DAPOIGNY Maxime/MORA Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
00:15.7
00:02.1
8
CORDIER Patrice/BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
00:15.8
00:00.1
9
DAPOIGNY Grégory/PELLETIER Julien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
00:16.1
00:00.3
10
COURDIER David/COURDIER Alexis
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
00:16.2
00:00.1
11
MALGLAIVE Thierry/SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
00:17.2
00:01.0
12
VOILLAUME Baptiste/FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
00:17.3
00:00.1
13
GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
00:20.4
00:03.1
14
MEES Michaël/BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
00:20.6
00:00.2
15
LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
00:21.3
00:00.7
16
MARTIN Fabrice/GUILLAUME Pauline
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
00:22.1
00:00.8
17
GY Pascal/COLLIARD Pierre
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
00:22.1
18
GENRE Benoît/DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
00:22.2
00:00.1
19
GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
00:22.3
00:00.1
20
BARINSKY Marvin/MASSON Pascal
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
00:23.9
00:01.6
21
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
00:24.0
00:00.1
22
LEGOUGNE Frédéric/GUSTIN Cédric
Renault Clio 4
R 3
00:24.0
23
ROLIN Sébastien/ADAMS Bernard
Renault Clio
R 3
00:24.8
00:00.8
24
IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
00:25.4
00:00.6
25
PELTIER Jérémy/PELTIER Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
00:26.7
00:01.3
26
CLAUDON Damien/PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
00:26.8
00:00.1
27
RUCHTY Julien/VALDENAIRE Patrick
Fiat Punto Abarth S2000
A 7S
00:28.4
00:01.6
28
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan/BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
00:30.5
00:02.1
29
TACQUARD Emmanuel/GODIN Julie
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
00:32.8
00:02.3
30
DESJEUNES Gérôme/TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
00:36.5
00:03.7
31
AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle
Renault Clio
R 3
00:37.7
00:01.2
32
DAVIDE Kévin/GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
00:39.5
00:01.8
33
BRESSON Michaël/BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
00:39.7
00:00.2
34
DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
00:41.1
00:01.4
35
VARNIER Florentin/VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
00:41.6
00:00.5
36
DUCHENE Emile/CHEVALLIER Matthieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
00:42.7
00:01.1
37
GENOT Mathieu/CLAUDEZ Alexis
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
00:43.1
00:00.4
38
CATANIA Stéphane/PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
00:43.5
00:00.4
39
ANTOINE Didier/CHIPEAUX Tristan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
00:44.0
00:00.5
40
VITTET Hubert/ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
00:44.3
00:00.3
41
FRANCOIS Jérémy/FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
00:44.4
00:00.1
42
CONRAD Guillaume/MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
00:46.0
00:01.6
43
DE TADDEO Guillaume/ROGNON Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
00:46.5
00:00.5
44
COLLETTE Serge/LACAQUE Julien
Opel Adam
R 2
00:46.6
00:00.1
45
CHIARAVITA Christian/MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
FA 8
00:47.4
00:00.8
46
BAUDIN Alain/MARCHAND Philippe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
00:49.0
00:01.6
47
LANOTTE Olivier Moana/BONENBERGER Isabelle
Simca Talbot Samba
F2 12
00:50.7
00:01.7
48
HARDY Michel/KOEPFERT Margot
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
00:53.5
00:02.8
49
SEQUIN Julien/MARCHAL Tony
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
00:56.3
00:02.8
50
MERCIER Jérémy/JOLLY Antoine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
00:58.6
00:02.3
51
DELFOLIE Anthony/FRANCOIS Solène
Peugeot 106
FN 2
00:59.0
00:00.4
52
RAMA Fabrice/SPINELLI Nicolas
Opel Kadett Gsi
F2 14
01:00.0
00:01.0
53
HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
01:04.0
00:04.0
54
DIDIERLAURENT Allan/BOURY Aline
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
01:10.3
00:06.3
55
COLSON Alexis/THIERY Thibault
Peugeot 106
FA 6
01:23.9
00:13.6
56
RHEIN Jacky/LAMY-ROUSSEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205
F2 14
01:26.5
00:02.6