Liste des engagées 32ème Rallye régional de neufchatel en bray
1 PRUVOT Xavier Berck Auto Sport PRUVOT Nathalie Berck Auto Sport A 8 TOYOTA CELICA
2 LECLERC Jean-Michel Rallye N'caux POULLAIN Denis Val de Bresle F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO
3 GONNET Eric GE concept MATHON Nicolas GE concept N 4 SUBARU WRX STI
4 BOINET Olivier Val de Bresle BOINET Gwaenael Val de Bresle A 7K PEUGEOT 306 MAXI
5 BRION Romain ERE MAUGY Romuald ERE F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO RS
6 ROUSSEL Yannick Cote d'Albatre DAM Damien ASA Beauce GT 10 PORSCHE 997 GT3 RS
7 BLANC-GARIN Teddy Champagne CHARIOT Rene Avallon Auto Sport N 4 MITSUBISHIEvo 9
8 REYDELLET Mickael ASA 91 CHAUFFRAY Thomas Cote fleurie A 7S PEUGEOT 207 S2000
9 ROGEON Stephane Rallye team du pays melusin THEBAULT Valérie Vienne Auto Competition R 5 PEUGEOT 208 T16
10 PUSTELNIK Stephane Augeronne PUSTELNIK Lea Augeronne R 5 PEUGEOT 208 T16
11 MEYER Eric Detroit NOLLET Stevie Champagne R 5 CITROEN DS3
12 BOCQUET Pascal ASA Vienne Auto VAY Arthur A 8 MITSUBISHIEVO 8
14 LEROUX Fabien Leroux Racing Team LEROUX Philippe Leroux Racing Team R 3T CITROEN DS3 R3
15 RIEUX Patrick Marjolaine VITORINO David Marjolaine R 3C RENAULT CLIO R3
16 DEBONNE Olivier Val de Bresle BOUIN Cédric Val de Bresle R 3C RENAULT Clio R3
17 LEDUE Marc Val de Bresle DELESTRE Maxime Hte Normandie R 3 RENAULT CLIO R3
18 BOCQUET Bruno Artois Littoral 2 WOETS Gregory Artois Littoral 2 N 4 SUBARU Impreza
19 VASSELIN Alain ASACO Pays Normand CHEVAL Jérémie ASACO Pays Normand N 4 MITSUBISHIEvo 9
20 COURSEAUX Anthony Augeronne LIARD Julien BRT N 4 MITSUBISHIEVO 9
21 DEBOVE Jean-Luc Detroit BOURGAIN Nicolas Detroit N 4 SUBARU N15
22 VAILLANT Benoit EBA DELESQUE Théo N 4 OPEL CORSA OPC
23 FRANCO Yohann Augeronne BLAISE Valentine ASA Normandie A 6K CITROEN Saxo
24 FLEURY Gerard St Hellier SAMSON Amandine St Hellier FA 6K PEUGEOT 206 XS
25 FLEURY Nicolas St Hellier BATTE Frédéric St Hellier FA 6K PEUGEOT 206 XS
26 TRANEL Tony Cote fleurie RATIEUVILLE Boris A 6K CITROEN C2
27 MAFFEIS Mathieu Val de Bresle LECYGNE Romain Champagne R 2B CITROEN C2
28 LEJEUNE Thomas Val de Bresle LEJEUNE Elise Val de Bresle R 2B CITROEN C2
29 LEJEUNE Emilien Val de Bresle HUARD Mathieu Val de Bresle R 2B CITROEN C2
30 NENOT Cédric EBA VASSEUR Matthieu EBA R 2 CITROEN C2
31 JULIENNE Nicolas Augeronne LANNEE Mathieu Augeronne R 2 CITROEN C2 R2 Max
32 LEFEBVRE Guillaume CALBRY Jerome R 2 CITROEN C2 R2 Max
33 AGASSE Tony Team 3A VALLET Fabrice ASA Villemomble FA 7 RENAULT CLIO RS
34 VALLOIS Richard Pays de Dieppe DELABARRE Cyril Pays de Dieppe FA 7 RENAULT CLIO
35 LECOSSAIS Vincent Cote d'Albatre HERICHER Philippe Cote d'Albatre FA 7 PEUGEOT 205 GTI
36 DESMAREST Jerome RBS Competition MOTTE James RBS Competition A 7 PEUGEOT 206 RC
37 SELLIER Tony Pays de Dieppe SELLIER Gregory Pays de Dieppe A 7 PEUGEOT 206 GT
38 DELAPLACE Jerome Team Arthur BOURDELLE Sébastien Team Arthur A 7 RENAULT ClIO RS 2,0l
39 LE MOINE Joel Porte normande HOREN Maxime Porte normande F2000 14 Renault CLIO RS
40 DAUZET Frederic Pays de Dieppe ANCEL Jérôme Pays de Dieppe F2000 14 PEUGEOT 206
41 ALIX Bruno Val de Bresle ALIX Mathilde Val de Bresle F2000 14 RENAULT 19 16S
42 DOLBEC Jonathan Porte Normande DOLBEC Sabrina Porte Normande F2000 14 PEUGEOT 206 S16
43 DELAVALLE Stephane Val de Bresle VALLOIS Ludwig Val de Bresle F2000 14 VOLKSWAGENGOLF GTI
44 BACHELET Max Océan Mayenne MUSTEL Vincent Océan Mayenne F2000 14 BMW 318 IS
45 DORIEN Damien Pays de Dieppe ANCEL Charlotte Pays de Dieppe F2000 14 PEUGEOT 205
46 TANQUEREUIL Guillaume Team J.Minard LEJEUNE Ludovic Team J.Minard F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO Williams
47 BAZIN Jean-Emmanuel ASAC Andresien DUTOCQ Yohan ASAC Andresien F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO Williams
48 TAVELET Laurent Team Techni-performance HORCHOLLE Jeremy Team Techni-performance F2000 14 PEUGEOT 306 16S
49 DELAMARE Gil ERE CRAMILLY Fabien ERE F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO RS
50 GOURDON Nicolas Hte Normandie BOQUET Mathieu Hte Normandie F2000 14 BMW COMPACT
51 VABRE Johachim Augeronne VABRE Victor Augeronne F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO
52 JOVELIN Joel Val de Bresle GAUDUIN Mathieu Val de Bresle F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO II MAXI
53 LEGRAND Francis VLF Competition LEGRAND Mathieu Detroit F2000 14 RENAULT CLIO RS
54 MAZIRE Alban Pays de Dieppe FERRAND Marion Pays de Dieppe N 3 Peugeot 206 RC
55 CATEL Thibaut Pays de Dieppe MAHIEU Wilfried EBA N 3 RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti
56 PRIE Yohann PTS 76 EL HLOU Slimane PTS 76 N 3 RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti
57 PISAK Sebastien EBA MAHIEU Florian EBA N 3 RENAULT CLIO RS
58 COURRAEY Johann Cote d'Albatre COURRAEY Charlotte Cote d'Albatre N 3 RENAULT CLIO
59 DELPUECH Arnaud Marjolaine NOJAC Benoit Marjolaine N 3 RENAULT CLIO RS
60 LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel Pays de Dieppe CUFFEL Romain Pays de Dieppe FN 3 RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti
61 BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques Somme BOULONGNE Geoffrey Somme FN 3 RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti
62 VAUTIER Tony EBA LABALLETTE Vincent EBA FN 3 RENAULT CLIO RS
63 BOINET David EBA BOINET Aline EBA FN 3 HONDA INTEGRA Type R
64 PEGARD Olivier Pays de Dieppe DENGREVILLE Dominique Artois Littoral 2 FN 3 RENAULT CLIO Ragnotti
65 PLADEAU Brice Cote d'Albatre FOLLIN Christophe Cote d'Albatre FN 3 PEUGEOT 206 RC
66 BIGNET Fabrice ERE BIGNET Charlene ERE FN 3 RENAULT Clio II RS
67 SEIGNEUR Geoffrey MERCIER Maxime Pays de Dieppe FA 6 CITROEN Saxo
68 HORCHOLLE Nicolas Pays de Dieppe DELATRE Guillaume EBA FA 6 CITROEN SAXO VTS 16S
69 GOSSE Maxime ERE GOSSE Patrick ERE A 6 CITROEN Saxo VTS
70 SAVARY Gerard ACO Paris JAKUBIES Sebastien ACO Paris A 6 CITROEN SAXO VTS
71 RENCY Sebastien Detroit FORGET Alexandre Val de Bresle A 6 CITROEN SAXO VTS
72 VACHER Maxime Pays de Dieppe VACHER Martin Pays de Dieppe FA 6 CITROEN Saxo VTS
73 LIEUBRAY Stephane ERE DUBOS Morgan Normandie A 6 PEUGEOT 106 S16
74 ALLEAUME Christian St Hellier GILAIN Christelle St Hellier FA 5K PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
75 DINOUART Dominique EBA GOSSELIN Clément Val de Bresle F2000 13 CITROEN Saxo VTS
76 HENRIST Vincent Valois FOURRIER Jacques Ecurie du Thymerais F2000 13 PEUGEOT 106 Rallye
77 BERTHE Quentin Pays de Dieppe DESANGLOIS Florian Val de Bresle F2000 13 PEUGEOT 205 GTI
78 BOURHIS John Team J.Minard DELABRIERE David Team J.Minard F2000 13 PEUGEOT 205
79 CORREIA Lionel Guépard BECMONT Clement Marjolaine F2000 13 CITROEN Saxo
80 SANCHEZ Sebastien Terre de St Junien BOCK Damien Terre de St Junien F2000 13 PEUGEOT 106
81 BOISSIERE Mathieu ERE ORIOU Clement ERE F2000 13 CITROEN SAXO VTS
82 LECLERQ Eric ASA Picardie HEBERT Samuel ASA Picardie F2000 13 CITROEN Saxo
83 HELAINE Quentin Bocage HERRIAU Carla Bocage F2000 13 PEUGEOT 205 GTI
84 CROQUET Julien Terre de St Junien DESNOYER Alexia Vienne Auto Competition F2000 13 PEUGEOT 106
85 PARENT Christopher Cote fleurie ETIENNE Chloé Cote fleurie A 5 PEUGEOT 106 XSI
86 JOLLIT Julien Hte Normandie FOSSEY Michael Cote d'Albatre FA 5 PEUGEOT 106 XSI
87 DAUZET Thibault Pays de Dieppe DURAME Paul Pays de Dieppe FA 5 PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
88 FABULET Romain ASA Hte Normandie MASSON Olivier ASA Hte Normandie FA 5 PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
89 VASSA Emmanuel Pays de Dieppe MICHEL Léo Pays de Dieppe FA 5 PEUGEOT 106
90 LEMONNIER Maxime ERE BLAINVILLE Alexis ERE FN 2 CITROEN Saxo VTS
91 POULLAIN Mathieu EBA DHOTE Gwenaelle EBA FN 2 CITROEN SAXO VTS
92 MALO Florent Cote d'Albatre LE MEUR Yoann FN 2 CITROEN SAXO VTS
93 LETULLE Denis ASA Melun LETULLE Clement ASA Melun FN 2 HONDA CIVIC
94 CHERON Guillaume ERE CAREL Florent Rally'n Caux FN 2 PEUGEOT 106 S16
95 MISSIAEN David CARLUX Sébastien Artois Littoral 2 N 2 PEUGEOT 106
96 CRETON Mickael Val de Bresle DARRAS Camille Val de Bresle N 2 serieCITROEN Saxo
97 DIZAMBOURG Benjamin Cote d'Albatre LEBRETON Julien Basse Normandie N 2 serieCITROEN Saxo VTS
98 NAMONT Aurelien Val de Bresle MARTIN Pierre F2000 12 PEUGEOT 205 Rallye
99 LELIEVRE François Hte Normandie VATIN Mickael Cote d'Albatre F2000 12 PEUGEOT 106 XSI
100 MARAIS Pascal ERE MARAIS Pierre-André Augeronne F2000 12 PEUGEOT 106 Rallye
101 MARIE Jean-Louis EBA MARIE Laurent EBA F2000 12 PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
102 FAGNEN Florian Bernay Racing Team BESNARD Gaylord St Hellier F2000 12 CITROEN AX Sport
103 SAINT CLAIR Vincent Augeronne RAULINE Clement Augeronne F2000 12 PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
104 HERAULT Anthony EBA POYER Julien Pays de Dieppe FN 1 CITROEN AX GTI
105 DOS SANTOS Florent CHANDELIER Anthony ASA Hte Normandie FN 1 PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
106 TRESO Francois EBA TRESO Michael EBA FN 1 PEUGEOT 205 Rallye
107 ELIOT Alexis RBS Competition ELIOT Pierre RBS Competition FN 1 CITROEN AX Sport
108 FAUVEL Florent Team J.Minard MAULION Karine Team J.Minard F2000 11 RENAULT Twingo
109 VIELLE Roger INSOMNIAK VIELLE Jonathan INSOMNIAK F2000 11 RENAULT Twingo
110 LANDRAIN Alain Team j.Minard MAHIEU Florian EBA F2000 11 CITROEN AX
111 DOS SANTOS Thomas EBA MORIN Henri Pierre FN 2 PEUGEOT 106 S16