voila les listes :
Ouvreurs :
0A DUBOST Pierre Hugo MATTEI Sébastien FORD Focus
0B ENTAT Cyril VISA CHRONO
0C VASINA Claude JEAN Daniel Renault 8 Gordini
00 SOLER Patrick BARDIN Yannick Subaru Impreza
000 PERRIN Marc CHAPIN Etienne Subaru Impreza
Moderne :
1 GANGUET Christophe FRISON MANU FABIA A 7S
2 BELHOMME Maxime REYRE Cédric CLIO R 3C
3 PANAGIOTIS Jean Yves PANAGIOTIS Marie Thé 996 GT GT 10
4 POUDREL Hervé BANOS Renaud 996 GT GT 10
5 GRANDORDY Franck VINCENT Patrice MEGANE N 4
6 LACOMY Laurent MATTEI Sébastien PORSCHE GT GT 10
7 LAURIN Gérard MARQUEZ Eric 207 A 7S
8 PARIS Yvan GILIBERTI Virginie Z3 GT 10
9 LEROY Jacky EVOLUTION 9 A 8
10 PANAGIOTIS Yannick PANAGIOTIS Valérie LANCER EVO 9 A 8
11 BASSO sébastien PERROTEAU Natacha LANCER EVO 8 FA 8
12 SERRE Romain SUCHET Valentin SIERRA RS FA 8
14 ESCUDERO Jonathan BELHACENE Matthieu IMPREZA R4 R 4
15 AUTRAN Richard BEGOUAUSSEL Marc CLIO 4 R 3T
16 BERARD Renaud CASTEX Xavier CLIO R 3C
17 LANGON Guillaume POT Caroline CLIO R 3C
18 CHOQUER Mickael ARCUCCI Jérôme CLIO R 3C
19 CODEBO Gilles HYVER Sébastien 207 RC R 3T
20 PAPI Laurent PERRIN Jean Michel CLIO MAX R 3
21 PIGASSOU Jean marc MASSENA Olivier CLIO R 3
22 BERNARD Lionel FERRE Sylvain LANCER EVO IX N 4
23 GRAS Marc GRAS Amandine C2 SUPER 1600 A 6K
24 MAIANO Marc KOLBE Maxime SAXO FA 6K
25 SCOTTO Cédric ROMI Laurent 206 A 6K
26 VASSIEUX Nicolas JOUVE Philippe 208 VTI R 2
27 PAPET Raymond GUIDO Delphine 208 R 2B
28 PAPET Julien CECCALDI François TWINGO R 2B
29 FORTUNATO Frédéric NETO Lionel C2 R2 R 2
30 GUIDARELLI Kévin OTTAVIANI Léo C2 R2 R 2
31 MEIRONE Bob MOURRET Frédéric 208 R 2
32 DURAND Cédric GUIGUES Philippe CLIO A 7
33 FAVRE Patrick MARTIN Corinne CLIO FA 7
35 MOSSAN Florain CARREL Jean Christophe CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7
36 ARNOUX Stéphane TROMEL Franck COMPACT 318 F2000 14
37 CLIER Paul BOIRON Pierre BMW SERIE 1 F2000 14
38 BRUNET Thierry TRIAIRE Stéphane 306 F2000 14
39 BOUCHARD Marc PAURIOL Myriam MEGANE COUPE F2000 14
40 BONARDEL Olivier ROMERO Pascal Clio Williams F2000 14
41 HUGUES Denis MANTA F2000 14
42 PANAGIOTIS Loîc PORTE Gabriel CLIO 3 F2000 14
43 DI PALMA Pascal BELLOT Marion 5 GT TURBO F2000 14
44 TRAMIER Sylvain CONSTANS Rémy BMW COMPACT F2000 14
45 NICOLAS Jean Michel COPPOLA Gilles CLIO RS F2000 14
46 PELLET Oliver CRUZ Benjamin 205 F2000 14
47 CESMAT Thierry DUBERNEY Anthhony 106 S16 F2000 14
48 BESSON Cédrik MICHELI Marina 206 F2000 14
49 ARAGNEAU Philippe MAZOTTI Francis CLIO FN 3
50 BAILLE Anthony BATHELOT Franck CLIO N 3
51 CAHUZAC Christophe MARTIN Baptiste CLIO RAGNOTTI N 3
52 MARI Alain CESARI Jean Dominique CLIO RS RAGNOTTI N 3
53 CAVALIER Nicolas FASBETER Kévin CLIO FN 3
54 VITTONE Arthur GIRARDI Dimitri CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3
55 RUFFA Boris RUFFA Raphael 306 S 16 FN 3
56 REYNAUD Marie MANEN Christian Lotus Elise GT 9
57 RIVERA Yoann RIVERA Jennifer Saxo FA 6
58 POINT Dominique LOIGNON Stéphanie C2 FA 6
59 ROMI Didier RICARD David SAXO A 6
60 MALLET Christophe BOREL Sébastien 205 F2000 13
61 BONNET Frédéric LAFONT Alexis SAXO F2000 13
62 ICARD Roger MILON Steven 205 F2000 13
63 COCQUELET Jean Luc CAILLE Jean Pierre 106 F2000 13
64 DELON Marine MELCHIORI Pauline 205 GTI F2000 13
65 GARCIN Jean Bernard GARCIN Charline SAXO VTS F2000 13
66 BAGNOL Damien ROUMETTE Clémence 106 F2000 13
67 PANTEL Arnaud BLANC Aurélien AX SPORT FA 5
68 DORE Alexis THOMAS Virginie 106 XSI A a5
69 DEDUIT Esteban JULIEN Pauline 106 Rallye FA 5
70 REXACH AMBROSIONI Sophie STEMMELEN Audrey 106 XSI FA 5
71 MICHEL Vincent REYNARD Virginie 106 S16 FN 2
72 LEPAGE Frédéric MARTOS Henri CIVIC FN 2
73 DUPUY Morgan BERTRAND Yoann 106 S 16 N 2
74 RICARD Jean BRAU Jérémy 106 RALLYE N 2
75 CHAMBOVET Gilles WITKOWSKI Adam SAXO N 2S
76 RITZZO ALEXANDRE LACHERAY Cécilia 106 s 16 N 2S
77 SOGNO Emilien VIGIER Kévin 106 XSI F2000 14
78 GAU Lionel KEDAD Sandrine 205 RALLYE F2000 12
79 AVON Lionel BEQUE Nicolas 205 RALLYE F2000 12
80 CESAR Vincent MARMELAT Amélie 106 XSI F2000 12
81 VIGUIER Patrick SANTONI Laurent 205 rallye FN 1
82 LAURANS Olivier DANJAUME Anthomy 205 Rallye FN 1
83 COLOMBET Jérôme LEBRETON Océane AX FN 1
VHC :
201 BRIGNOL Gilles SCHIANO Cédric ALPINE A310
202 GUYON VEUILLET Christophe CONDY Thierry 5 TURBO
203 BERNARD Benjamin ROBIN Marion Escort RS 2000 G2 CT34
204 BOUSQUET Thierry SALIGNON Martine 911 SC GTS 37
205 BOUSQUET Frédéric MARQUIER Christophe PORSCHE 911
206 THOME Jean Marc TRIPIER Philippe PORSCHE 911 sc
207 REY Daniel REY Jeanne R 17 GORDINI
208 DOMINO Nicola LACCOMOFF Natacha CT 39
209 NORRREMBERG Mike SALENSON Olivier GIULIA
210 VAUTE Claude JEAN Marie Josée ALPINE A 110 G4 B3
211 BOUCHIE Gérard COLOMBAN Jean François ALPINE A 110
212 SIMON Edmond REBOUL Michel ASCONA
VHRS :
301 JEAN Sylvain CHARPIER Loïc BMW 2002
302 RUFFA Hervé RICARD Pierre 205 GTI
303 PANAGIOTIS Olivier AVI Laurent 323 I
304 PANAGIOTIS Gilbert DUBOIS Pierre 205 GTI 1600
305 BRULANT Nadine
306 BERTRAND Bruno BERTRAND Benoit ALPINE A 310
307 NOUE Jean Marc FOY Marc AUDI QUATTRO
308 NOUET Patrick PETIT Fabien 205 GTI
309 ABADIE Alain GRESSE Jean François Porsche 911 s VHRS
310 TEISSIER Frédéric ROUX Sébastien R5 ALPINE TURBO
311 TARBOURIECH Philippe BERAUDIAT Christian GTV 2000
312 LOMBARD Lucien MONNET Jean Louis ESCORT 1300 GT
313 CIOCCA Philippe CIOCCA Corinne RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
314 SAÏN Henri RANGON Ludovic MERCEDES 190 16S